A- A A+
concept.jpg

Lehrpersonal

Anzeige # 
Ihr Name Department Funktion
AIGNER Wolfgang, Dr.
AJDOVIC Karl KV: 3 BF
ALLABAUER Karl, DI
BAIER Josef, DI Dr.
BAUER Alexander, Ing.
BAUMGARTINGER Nikolaus, DI Dr. Abteilungsvorstand Mechatronik
BAYANDOR Mitra, DI
BICHL Andreas, Mag. KV: 1 BI
BINSTORFER Bibiana
BRANDTNER-HAFNER Martin, DI Dr.
BREUNIG Franz, DI KV: 1 CI
BRUCKNER Rudolf
BÜRGER Claus, DI KV: 2 CM
BURIC Wolfgang, Ing.
BUSCHBECK Herbert, DI KV: 2 BI
CEKAN Ewald, DI Dr.
DAM Richard
DAZINGER Robert, DI
DRUCKS Matthias, DI
FASTENBAUER Isabella, Mag.
FERNER Elisabeth, Mag.
FINK Andreas, Mag KV: 3 BI
FLACKER Günter, Ing.
FLECK Herbert, DI
FRANC Jaroslav, Mag.
FRANEK Peter
FRÖHLICH Thomas, Ing.
GATTERBAUER Walther
GOTTWEIS Reinhard, Mag.
GRÄLL Karin, Mag.
GRINSCHGL Christoph, DI Dr. KV: 5 BM
GROH Erika, Mag.
GROIS Christian
GROSS Markus
HAGER Gerhard, Mag. Dr. Abteilungsvorstand Medientechnik & Fachschule
HAMMERSCHMID Susanne, DI (FH)
HERRELE Gabriela, DI KV: 3 AF
HLATKY Silvia, Mag. KV: 1 AM
HÖRANDL August, DI
HRDINKA Thomas, DI
JAUKER Erwin
JAVUREK Stephan, DI KV: 3 CI
JELL-VOCK Claudia, Mag. KV: 4 AM
JERABEK Roman, Mag. KV: 3 AI
JESSENK Tobias
JUEN Wolfgang, DI KV: 3 CM
JÜNGLING Gerhard, DI Direktor
KALCHER Beatrix, Mag.
KAMINGER Waltraud, Mag. KV: 2 AM
KARANITSCH Helmut
KASPER Ferdinand, DI Dr.
KAUER Günther, Mag. KV: 5 AX
KISS Peter, Dr.
KLEIN Christian, DI KV: 1 AI
KOMENDA Jörg, DI KV: 2 BM
KORPER Ruth, Mag. KV: 4 AF
KOWAR Helmut, Ing.
KRAUS Claudia
KUSSBACH Clemens, DI KV: 4 CN
LAGER Werner
LAGLER Franz, Ing.
LANGMEIER Sandra, Mag.
LATSCH Daniela
LEHRNER Simon, Mag.
LUGSCHITZ Werner, Ing.
MAIR Martin, DI
MATEJOWSKY Peter, DI
MELCHIOR Wolfgang, Mag. Dr.
MESCHIK Martin, DI
METZLI Norbert, Ing.
MOSER Priska, Mag. KV: 2 AI
MÜLLEDER Johann, DI
NAUTA Werner, Mag. KV: 1 BM
NICKEL Bernhard, Ing. DI(FH) KV: 2 BF
NUSSBAUM Claus, DI
OLIVA Petra, Mag.
OPPEKER Peter, Mag. KV: 4 BF
OSWALD Martina, Mag.
PETRISCH Alfred, Mag.
PEUKER Johanna, Mag.
PFEIFFER Rudolf, Mag. KV: 1 CM
PICHLER Roland, DI KV: 5 CM
PLEYL Sabine, Mag. KV: 5 AM
POECKH Andreas
PRATTER Wolfgang, DI KV: 2 CI
PUMMER Carina, MMag.
RABER Judith Michaela
RAUCHENWALD Sonja
REDL Claudia, Mag. KV: 3 AM
REINDORF Werner, DI
REISACHER Johann, Ing.
RESCH Wolfgang, Mag. KV: 1 BF
RIEGLER Christiane, Dr
RYBNICEK Richard, DI
SATTEK Harald, Mag.
SAUERWEIN Mark
SAUPPER Christian, Mag.
SCHILD Herbert, Ing. Werkstättenleiter
SCHLECHTA Sabine, Mag. KV: 4 BI
SCHÖNDORFER Christian, DI KV: 5 CN
SCHUBERT Andreas, DI KV: 4 BM
SCHWARZ Richard, Dr.
SEEBACHER Michael, DI Dr.
SINGER Gernot, DI
SKERLAN Simon, Ing.
SOMMER Martin, Ing.
STEHLIK Johannes
STEINWENDER Wolfgang, DI KV: 3 BM
STIMPFL Franz, DI
STÖCKEL Franz
STRACKE-WEISS Kerstin, MMag. KV: 5 BI
STREIT Roman
STURM Gerhard, Mag. KV: 4 AI
SUPPAN Mario, Mag.
SUWANDSCHIEFF Herta, Mag.
TALLA Roman, Mag. Dr.
TEMPER Franz, DI KV: 4 CM
THALER Willi
THURNER Martin, DI Dr.
TUPAY Johannes, Mag.
VÖLKERER Martin, DI Dr. KV: 1 AF
WASSERMANN Jakob, Dr.
WEGHOFER, Wolfgang
WEISS Florian, MMag.
WEISSENBÖCK Martin, DI Mag. Dr.
WHITE Judith, Mag.
WICHTL Christian, Ing.
WIESER Reinhard, DI
ZAINZINGER Harald, DI Dr. KV: 2 AF

Newsletteranmeldung

E-Mail Adresse:

Vorname:

Nachname: